Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Support Arm Pin Assy, As Per Elgi Part No Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106546292 |
|
Reference Number |
53246530 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106546292/viewNitPdf_4797486.pdf |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreProcurement of air filter assembly as per elgi part no etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of wiper arm assy rh for 3 phase loco elgi part no 090344150 make elgi or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement 0f wiper arm assy lh for 3 phase loco elgi part no 090344140 make elgi or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper arm assembly as per elgi part no. eu8522000 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit of elgi trc 1000 mn compressor as per elgi part no.072493809 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI) disc valve /150 as per elgi part no. b009801070021 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI) disc valve /150 as per elgi part no. b009801070021 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type