Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I) Disc Valve /150 As Per Elgi Part No. B009801070021 Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106463847 |
|
Reference Number |
10248302 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106463847/viewNitPdf_4704208.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
I) disc valve /150 as per elgi part no. b009801070021 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve dia 150 as per elgi part no: b009801070021
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI) lp cylinder assly 150 as per elgi part no.070311890 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve dia 90 as per part no. elgi a070541.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve assembly 60mm dia as per elgi part no.a070017 elgi old part no.000313810.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. obs comb disc valve assy dia 100, as per elgi part no-022400989,make- elgi. 2. kit comb disc valve 60 dia as per elgi part no.072400989,make-elgi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve assembly 60mm as per elgi new part no. a070017 / elgi old part no. 000313810
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreObs comb disc valve assly dia 100 as per elgi part no.022400989.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of disc valve gaskets for elgi make etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston dia 150 as per elgi part no. 070311740
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type