Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Nut M10 To Is: 1364 (P3) , Material S. Steel,Spring Washer B6 To Is: 3063, Material S. St.,Hex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/477351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hex nut m10 to is: 1364 (p3) , material-s. steel,spring washer b6 to is: 3063, material-s. st.,hex
Read more
Spring washer b10 to is: 3063,nut s. s. hex head m12 is: 1364(p3) 83,nut hex s/steel m-24 is: 1364
Read more
Spring washer b10 to is: 3063,nut s. s. hex head m12 is: 1364(p3) 83,nut hex s/steel m-24 is: 1364
Read more
Nut m10 is 1364 part 3 1983,hex nut m12 6 is 1364 p3,nut m16 cl6 is1364 p3,nut m20 cl6 is1364 p3,nu
Read more
Hex bolt m10x35 spec c276 is1364,nut hex m10 spec c276 is 1364,spring washer sc10 spec c276 is 3063
Read more
Hex bolt m10x35 spec c276 is1364,nut hex m10 spec c276 is 1364,spring washer sc10 spec c276 is 3063
Read more
Hex bolt m10x35 spec c276 is1364,nut hex m10 spec c276 is 1364,spring washer sc10 spec c276 is 3063
Read more
Hex bolt m10x35 spec c276 is1364,nut hex m10 spec c276 is 1364,spring washer sc10 spec c276 is 3063
Read more
N1-arj-5310000566 hex nut m10 is 1364 2002 p3 8 mtrl no 10446442,n1-arj-5305003051 hex socket set g
Read more
Hex. head screw m10 x 40 is:1364.b8.8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type