Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Nut M10 To Is: 1364 (P3) , Material S. Steel,Spring Washer B6 To Is: 3063, Material S. St.,Hex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6084695 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : HEX HD BOLT M24X45, IS: 1364(PT-2) : 1992 Title : HEX HD BOLT M24X45, IS: 1364(PT-2) : 1992 | 03-04-2025 13:42:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAGDAMBA ENTERPRISES | Make : SS HEX NUT Model : SS HEX NUT Title : HEX NUT M10 TO IS: 1364 (P3) , MATERIAL-S. Steel | 28-03-2025 18:15:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRAKASH MACHINE TOOLS. | Make : NA Model : HEX NUT M10 TO IS: 1364 (P3) , MATERIAL-S. Steel Title : HEX NUT M10 TO IS: 1364 (P3) , MATERIAL-S. Steel | 03-04-2025 22:45:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SACHIN SHIMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SACHIN SHIMS PVT LTD Model : SACHIN Title : HEX NUT M10 TO IS: 1364 (P3) , MATERIAL-S. Steel | 04-04-2025 09:51:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SRI DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SDEWPL Model : SPRING WASHER B6 TO IS: 3063, MATERIAL-S. ST. Title : SPRING WASHER B6 TO IS: 3063, MATERIAL-S. ST. | 03-04-2025 18:00:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
Hex nut m10 to is: 1364 (p3) , material-s. steel,spring washer b6 to is: 3063, material-s. st.,hex
Read more
Spring washer b10 to is: 3063,nut s. s. hex head m12 is: 1364(p3) 83,nut hex s/steel m-24 is: 1364
Read more
Spring washer b10 to is: 3063,nut s. s. hex head m12 is: 1364(p3) 83,nut hex s/steel m-24 is: 1364
Read more
Nut m10 is 1364 part 3 1983,hex nut m12 6 is 1364 p3,nut m16 cl6 is1364 p3,nut m20 cl6 is1364 p3,nu
Read more
Hex bolt m10x35 spec c276 is1364,nut hex m10 spec c276 is 1364,spring washer sc10 spec c276 is 3063
Read more
Hex bolt m10x35 spec c276 is1364,nut hex m10 spec c276 is 1364,spring washer sc10 spec c276 is 3063
Read more
Hex bolt m10x35 spec c276 is1364,nut hex m10 spec c276 is 1364,spring washer sc10 spec c276 is 3063
Read more
Hex bolt m10x35 spec c276 is1364,nut hex m10 spec c276 is 1364,spring washer sc10 spec c276 is 3063
Read more
N1-arj-5310000566 hex nut m10 is 1364 2002 p3 8 mtrl no 10446442,n1-arj-5305003051 hex socket set g
Read more
Hex. head screw m10 x 40 is:1364.b8.8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type