Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Washer B10 To Is: 3063,Nut S. S. Hex Head M12 Is: 1364(p3) 83,Nut Hex S/Steel M 24 Is: 1364
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6084647 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : NUT S. S. HEX HEAD M12 IS: 1364(P3) 83 Title : NUT S. S. HEX HEAD M12 IS: 1364(P3) 83 | 03-04-2025 13:37:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAGDAMBA ENTERPRISES | Make : SS SPRING WASHER Model : SS SPPRING WASHER Title : SPRING WASHER B10 TO IS: 3063 | 28-03-2025 17:44:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRAKASH MACHINE TOOLS. | Make : NA Model : SPRING WASHER B10 TO IS: 3063 Title : SPRING WASHER B10 TO IS: 3063 | 03-04-2025 22:55:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SACHIN SHIMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SACHIN SHIMS PVT LTD Model : SACHIN Title : SPRING WASHER B10 TO IS: 3063 | 04-04-2025 09:43:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : SPRING B10 Title : SPRING WASHER B10 TO IS: 3063 | 03-04-2025 17:38:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SRI DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SDEWPL Model : NUT S. S. HEX HEAD M12 IS: 1364(P3) 83 Title : NUT S. S. HEX HEAD M12 IS: 1364(P3) 83 | 03-04-2025 17:29:32 | MSE | Evaluated |