Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Bolt M10 X35 Spec C276 Is1364,Nut Hex M10 Spec C276 Is 1364,Spring Washer Sc10 Spec C276 Is 3063
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5234459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Deepak Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AANURAJ FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 961464410035 Title : HEX BOLT M10X35 SPEC C276 IS1364 | 11-08-2024 23:22:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AIR SYSTEMS LIMITED | Make : ASL Model : ASL_002 Title : HEX BOLT M10X35 SPEC C276 IS1364 | 10-08-2024 10:15:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CAPITAL HARDWARES | Make : CH Model : CH Title : MS Bright Nut | 12-08-2024 11:07:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FAST TECH ENGINEERS PVT LTD. Model : HASTELLOY C276 FASTENERS Title : HASTELLOY C276 FASTENERS | 10-08-2024 12:27:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Hem Industries | Make : NA Model : HI Title : bolt nut washer | 12-08-2024 00:10:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | JINWANI STEEL | Make : INDIAN Model : STAINLESS STEEL HEXAGONAL HEAD BOLT WITH NUT MATER Title : STAINLESS STEEL HEXAGONAL HEAD BOLT WITH NUT MATERIAL AISI-304 IN METERIC FULL THREADS M8 X 40 MM S4 | 12-08-2024 09:43:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PIONEER NUTS AND BOLTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TUFF Model : FASTENERS Title : HEX BOLT, NUT, SPRING WASHER, PLAIN WASHER | 12-08-2024 11:23:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | PRESIDENT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : President Engineering Works Model : PEW Title : HEX BOLT M10X35 SPEC C276 IS1364 | 05-08-2024 19:40:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | RAJESH METAL CORPORATION | Make : HEX BOLT Gr. C276 Model : HEX BOLT Gr. C276 Title : HEX BOLT Gr. C276 | 11-08-2024 19:51:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | TORQBOLT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TORQBOLT Model : TB1 Title : HEX BOLT | 12-08-2024 10:55:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | UNIQUE ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : 961464410035 HEX BOLT M10X35 SPEC C276 IS1364 Title : 961464410035 HEX BOLT M10X35 SPEC C276 IS1364 | 10-08-2024 15:55:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |