Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gal Hex Bolt M10 X35 Gr 8.8 Is 1364,Gal Hex Head Scr Gra8.8 M10 X40 Is1364,Gal Hex Scr M10 X50 Gra8.8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5162702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 14:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Deepak Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S P PVT LTD | - | 23-07-2024 18:11:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CAPITAL HARDWARES | - | 26-07-2024 15:59:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CHAMPION FASTENERS | - | 26-07-2024 15:51:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DIANAA HARDWARES LLP | - | 24-07-2024 16:54:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | FOREX FASTNERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-07-2024 15:38:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | HARYANA FASTNERS | - | 25-07-2024 14:27:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | KAYPEE INDUSTRIES | - | 26-07-2024 12:12:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2024 11:59:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | LOKHANDWALA ENGINEERING CO | - | 29-07-2024 16:13:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | MEHTA TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-07-2024 20:43:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | MOHINDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2024 18:33:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | NEXO INFRA | - | 23-07-2024 13:41:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | PIONEER NUTS AND BOLTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2024 18:31:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | PRESIDENT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 19-07-2024 18:50:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | Rudra Enterprise | - | 24-07-2024 12:59:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | SHREE AMBEY METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 25-07-2024 15:00:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | SHREE INDUSTRIAL FASTNERS | - | 26-07-2024 12:32:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | - | 26-07-2024 10:47:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | TECHNOGRIP PRODUCTS | - | 22-07-2024 00:38:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | UNIQUE ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2024 16:26:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 21 | VARMORA FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2024 17:20:16 | N/A | Evaluated |