Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hemoglobin Test Strips,Urine Test For Pregnancy,Multiparameter Urine Strip,Dengue Rapid Card,Malari
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3731456 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sunil Kumar Dohare
Department:
Medical Health And Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.S. ENTERPRISES | Make : TrueHb Model : truehb Title : truehb TEST strips 25 pack | 10-08-2023 14:03:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI SHREE SHYAM SERVICES | Make : TrueHb Model : truehb Title : truehb TEST strips 25 pack | 14-08-2023 12:36:39 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHABALI ENTERPRISES | Make : TrueHb Model : Truehb Strips pack 0f 50 Title : True hb | 10-08-2023 14:17:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SAWARIYA AGENCIES | Make : TrueHb Model : Truehb Strips pack 0f 50 Title : True hb | 14-08-2023 12:09:03 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | SNJ DISTRIBUTION | Make : ARMEDIQ Model : SMD-202 Title : Hemoglobin Test Strips | 12-08-2023 15:24:33 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUNLIT INTERNATIONAL | Make : TrueHb Model : truehb Title : truehb TEST strips 25 pack | 10-08-2023 18:39:07 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | VRINDAVAN TRADERS | Make : TrueHb Model : Truehb Strips pack 0f 50 Title : True hb | 14-08-2023 12:55:33 | Offline upload | Disqualified |