Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14/Chakismilepur G.P/2025 26 01 Construction Of Concrete Road From Asish Das House To Atul Patra Via Sudhangshu Das At Chak Purba
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Asish Das House To Atul Patra Via Sudhangshu Das At Chak Purba
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/ChakismilepurG.P/2025-26-02 |
| Tender Fee | 5 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chak Purba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036250 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
14/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from rajendra das house to bhagirath das at barangi dakshin
Construction of concrete road from rajendra das house to bhagirath das at barangi dakshin
Read more14/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from dheragoria pukur to prabir das house at baharda
Construction of concrete road from dheragoria pukur to prabir das house at baharda
Read more68616451 construction of concrete road from khokon dhar hose to ram patra house via asish ghosh house at kuchut under kuchut gp
68616451 construction of concrete road from khokon dhar hose to ram patra house via asish ghosh house at kuchut under kuchut gp
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road form pratima das house to via patra para to shakti munian house
Upgradation of concrete road form pratima das house to via patra para to shakti munian house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10 activity code-109603198
Construction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10, activity code-109603198
Read morePurba telari ghosh para bablu das tea shop to bagpota fp school via pukursita more and bonogram
Purba telari ghosh para bablu das tea shop to bagpota fp school via pukursita more and bonogram
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ratan hembram house to jit soren house via rekha das house purba barsul
Construction of concrete road from ratan hembram house to jit soren house via rekha das house purba barsu
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho joydeb das to ho bikash das via ho asish mondal at naldanga in sansad no xiv under debanandapur gram panchayat activity code - 90707806 (2024-25)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho joydeb das to ho bikash das via ho asish mondal at naldanga in sansad no xiv under debanandapur gram panchayat activity code - 90707806 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from hosue of dilip patra to house of manik das via house of abhay patra at naypara booth no 192 (scheme id apas/01/198/192/0002 )
Construction of c.c. road from hosue of dilip patra to house of manik das via house of abhay patra at naypara booth no 192 (scheme id apas/01/198/192/0002 )
Read moreConst. of pavered road from raju patra badi to gajendra mohapatra house via malati majhi house in w.no.-14
Construction of pavered road
Read moreof your Industry type