Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14/Chakismilepur G.P/2025 26 01 Construction Of Concrete Road From Dheragoria Pukur To Prabir Das House At Baharda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dheragoria Pukur To Prabir Das House At Baharda
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/ChakismilepurG.P/2025-26-01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baharda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036155 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
14/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from rajendra das house to bhagirath das at barangi dakshin
Construction of concrete road from rajendra das house to bhagirath das at barangi dakshin
Read more14/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from bimal giri house to gajen pukur at sarta
Construction of concrete road from bimal giri house to gajen pukur at sarta
Read more14/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from asish das house to atul patra via sudhangshu das at chak purba
Construction of concrete road from asish das house to atul patra via sudhangshu das at chak purba
Read more14/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from raghu tudu house to pitch road at solpatta
Construction of concrete road from raghu tudu house to pitch road at solpatta
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form house of anukul das to prabir das house samsad no ii
Construction of concrete road form house of anukul das to prabir das house samsad no ii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form house of anukul das to prabir das house samsad no ii
Construction of concrete road form house of anukul das to prabir das house samsad no ii
Read more14/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from shib mandir to dakshin moorum road at satsanda
Construction of concrete road from shib mandir to dakshin moorum road at satsanda
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of ratan majhi to house of prabir das
Construction of concrete road from the house of ratan majhi to house of prabir das&#x0d
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from gagendra paira house to tapan paira house booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from gagendra paira house to tapan paira house booth no-254
Read more12/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from ratan sen house to paresh pal house booth no-253
Construction of concrete road from ratan sen house to paresh pal house booth no-253
Read moreof your Industry type