Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Rcc Pipeline Np3 450mm Dia For Connecting Birds And Animal Pond Of Village Mehrana At Rd 35500 L Of Gothra Minor
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Rcc Pipeline Np3 450mm Dia For Connecting Birds And Animal Pond Of Village Mehrana At Rd 35500 L Of Gothra Minor
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_360468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20249A3A4887 16EB 4278 B844 1873785FEFC8134IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 41588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=436005 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying underground rcc np3 pipeline 450 mm dia for connecting bird and animal pond of mori village off-taking rd-5750 tail of gothra sub minor
Laying underground rcc np3 pipeline 450 mm dia for connecting bird and animal pond of mori village off-taking rd-5750 tail of gothra sub minor
Read moreProviding and laying 350 mm dia rcc np 3 pipeline for connecting village pond of gothra village at rd 35200-r of gothra minor
Providing and laying 350 mm dia rcc np 3 pipeline for connecting village pond of gothra village at rd 35200-r of gothra minor
Read moreConnecting village pond malahadi-1 of village mandola by connecting rcc np3 pipeline (350) from 2.750/t of jaula minor
Connecting village pond malahadi-1 of village mandola by connecting rcc np3 pipeline (350) from 2.750/t of jaula minor
Read moreLaying 600mm dia np3 rcc pipeline for connecting gubhana minor, tail rd16640 to kcb drain in village
Laying 600mm dia np3 rcc pipeline for connecting gubhana minor, tail rd16640 to kcb drain in village lukshar for dewatering of flood.(scope of the work changed to 450mm dia.np2 rcc pipeline).
Read moreLaying 600mm dia np3 rcc pipeline for connecting gubhana minor, tail rd16640 to kcb drain in village lukshar for dewatering of flood. (scope of the work changed to 450mm dia.np2 rcc pipeline).
Laying 600mm dia np3 rcc pipeline for connecting gubhana minor, tail rd16640 to kcb drain in village lukshar for dewatering of flood.(scope of the work changed to 450mm dia.np2 rcc pipeline).
Read moreEstimate for laying rcc pipeline connecting village pond of kishanpur from tail of kishanpur minor.
A petition has been received from the villagers of kishanpur in the office of undersigned regarding connecting village pond of kishanpur from tail of kishanpur minor.
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline by connecting jondhi village pond of sikenderpur minor at rd 9650-r
Laying pressurized pipeline by connecting jondhi village pond of sikenderpur minor at rd 9650-r
Read moreConnecting village pond baba johad of village mamaria thetar by np3 350mm pipeline form nangla disty. at 7.500/r in rewari
Connecting village pond baba johad of village mamaria thetar by np3 350mm pipeline form nangla disty. at 7.500/r in rewari district under atal bhujal yojna
Read moreUnderground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 for connecting punniwala pond of village dwarka offtaking at rd 69500-r of kural disty
Underground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 for connecting punniwala pond of village dwarka offtaking at rd 69500-r of kural disty
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia for filling village pond kanti from km.8.500/l of kheri minor. (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia for filling village pond kanti from km.8.500/l of kheri minor. (re-invited)
Read moreof your Industry type