Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Underground Rcc Np3 Pipeline 450 Mm Dia For Connecting Bird And Animal Pond Of Mori Village Off Taking Rd 5750 Tail Of Gothra Sub Minor
|
| Description |
Laying Underground Rcc Np3 Pipeline 450 Mm Dia For Connecting Bird And Animal Pond Of Mori Village Off Taking Rd 5750 Tail Of Gothra Sub Minor
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C5707CF9 6FFF 4135 B1A6 19BB52B32CFD134IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 13454 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443537 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Underground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Underground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Read moreUnderground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Underground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Read moreUnderground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Underground rcc pipeline np 2 450 mm dia for connecting patuwali pond of balali village of taking at rd 14250 tail of jhojhu mr
Read moreLaying the underground np3 pipe from head of sagga minor to tail of sagga minor
Laying the underground np3 pipe from head of sagga minor to tail of sagga minor
Read moreLaying the underground np3 pipe from head of sagga minor to tail of sagga minor
Laying the underground np3 pipe from head of sagga minor to tail of sagga minor
Read moreLaying 600mm dia np3 rcc pipeline for connecting gubhana minor, tail rd16640 to kcb drain in village
Laying 600mm dia np3 rcc pipeline for connecting gubhana minor, tail rd16640 to kcb drain in village lukshar for dewatering of flood.(scope of the work changed to 450mm dia.np2 rcc pipeline).
Read moreProviding and laying rcc pipeline np3 450mm dia for connecting birds and animal pond of village mehrana at rd 35500-l of gothra minor
Providing and laying rcc pipeline np3 450mm dia for connecting birds and animal pond of village mehrana at rd 35500-l of gothra minor
Read moreUnderground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 for connecting punniwala pond of village dwarka offtaking at rd 69500-r of kural disty
Underground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 for connecting punniwala pond of village dwarka offtaking at rd 69500-r of kural disty
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipe 350mm np3 line of bahal ki dhani of village dhani bahal from rd 137500 tail of ladawas disty
To increase ground water table and for filling amrit sarovr pond
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 450 mm dia np3 pipe to fill rudana johad of village umarwas from rd 4050/l of nangla minor
Laying underground rcc pipeline 450 mm dia np3 pipe to fill rudana johad of village umarwas from rd 4050/l of nangla minor
Read moreof your Industry type