Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying 350 Mm Dia Rcc Np 3 Pipeline For Connecting Village Pond Of Gothra Village At Rd 35200 R Of Gothra Minor
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 350 Mm Dia Rcc Np 3 Pipeline For Connecting Village Pond Of Gothra Village At Rd 35200 R Of Gothra Minor
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_377680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241CD02FFA F2C6 4BEA AA2F F973DF9F87A5134IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 35181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=453646 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Connecting village pond malahadi-1 of village mandola by connecting rcc np3 pipeline (350) from 2.750/t of jaula minor
Connecting village pond malahadi-1 of village mandola by connecting rcc np3 pipeline (350) from 2.750/t of jaula minor
Read moreProviding and laying rcc pipeline np3 450mm dia for connecting birds and animal pond of village mehrana at rd 35500-l of gothra minor
Providing and laying rcc pipeline np3 450mm dia for connecting birds and animal pond of village mehrana at rd 35500-l of gothra minor
Read moreEstimate for connecting village pond makharia and shahbajpura istmurar by np-3 (350 mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 1.875 (tail) of rajpura minor.
Estimate for connecting village pond makharia and shahbajpura istmurar by np-3 (350 mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 1.875 (tail) of rajpura minor.
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline by connecting jondhi village pond of sikenderpur minor at rd 9650-r
Laying pressurized pipeline by connecting jondhi village pond of sikenderpur minor at rd 9650-r
Read moreLaying underground rcc np3 pipeline 450 mm dia for connecting bird and animal pond of mori village off-taking rd-5750 tail of gothra sub minor
Laying underground rcc np3 pipeline 450 mm dia for connecting bird and animal pond of mori village off-taking rd-5750 tail of gothra sub minor
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline connecting village pond of jonawas from rd 3.739/tail of mundia khera minor.
A petition has been received by the villagers of jonawas by this office dairy no. 28/11w on dated 16.01.2024 regarding connecting village pond of jonawas from rd 3.739/tail of mundia khera minor.
Read moreEstimate for laying rcc pipeline np-3 for connecting village pond bagthala from kheri motla disty at rd 2.450/l
Estimate for laying rcc pipeline np-3 for connecting village pond bagthala from kheri motla disty at rd 2.450/l
Read moreConnecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Connecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Read moreConnecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Connecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Read moreConnecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Connecting village pond sati mata mandir-1 of village dhawana by rcc np-3 (350mm) dia pipeline from k.m. 2.750/t of jaula minor.
Read moreof your Industry type