Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 450mm Dia For Filling Village Pond Kanti From Km.8.500/L Of Kheri Minor. (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 450mm Dia For Filling Village Pond Kanti From Km.8.500/L Of Kheri Minor. (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_392319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20249234A1A8 21B0 473F 8F40 11B9CF72E628159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 43580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=468571 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia for filling village pond kanti from km.8.500/l of kheri minor. (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia for filling village pond kanti from km.8.500/l of kheri minor. (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia for filling village pond kanti from km.8.500/l of kheri minor. (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia for filling village pond kanti from km.8.500/l of kheri minor. (re-invited)
Read moreLaying of water pipeline rohera minor to pond (kheri simbalwali)
Laying of water pipeline rohera minor to pond (kheri simbalwali)
Read moreLaying of water pipeline rohera minor to pond (kheri simbalwali)
Laying of water pipeline rohera minor to pond (kheri simbalwali)
Read moreLaying of water pipeline rohera minor to pond (kheri simbalwali)
Laying of water pipeline rohera minor to pond (kheri simbalwali)
Read moreInternal silt clearance of kheri minor from km. 0.000 to 12.588. (re-invited)
Internal silt clearance of kheri minor from km. 0.000 to 12.588. (re-invited)
Read moreLaying d.i. pipeline for filling village pond antri, biharipur and mausampur from 15.240/l of shahbazpur disty. (re-invited)
Laying d.i. pipeline for filling village pond antri, biharipur and mausampur from 15.240/l of shahbazpur disty. (re-invited)
Read moreLaying d.i. pipeline for filling village pond antri, biharipur and mausampur from 15.240/l of shahbazpur disty. (re-invited)
Laying d.i. pipeline for filling village pond antri, biharipur and mausampur from 15.240/l of shahbazpur disty. (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreof your Industry type