Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 450mm I/Dia Np 2 For Filling Village Pond Nangal Pipa From K.M. 2.306/R Of Kamania Minor For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana) (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 450mm I/Dia Np 2 For Filling Village Pond Nangal Pipa From K.M. 2.306/R Of Kamania Minor For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana) (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_392346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024CD2C5213 3AF6 435A A147 DE359471DD6F159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANGAL PIPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=468598 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreInternal clearance of kamania minor from km. 0.000 to 2.306. (re-invited)
Internal clearance of kamania minor from km. 0.000 to 2.306. (re-invited)
Read moreDigging of village pond badopur for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging of village pond badopur for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities and recharging ground water table purpose for filling village pond nehru nagar. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities and recharging ground water table purpose for filling village pond nehru nagar. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities and recharging ground water table purpose for filling village pond nehru nagar. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities and recharging ground water table purpose for filling village pond nehru nagar. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities and recharging ground water table purpose for filling village pond nehru nagar. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities and recharging ground water table purpose for filling village pond nehru nagar. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities and recharging ground water table purpose for filling village pond nehru nagar. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for providing irrigation facilities and recharging ground water table purpose for filling village pond nehru nagar. (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreRecharging ground water table from surplus water during rainy season by installing injection wells or suitable structure at 20 different locations in nangal choudhary constituency distt mohindergarh (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Recharging ground water table from surplus water during rainy season by installing injection wells or suitable structure at 20 different locations in nangal choudhary constituency distt mohindergarh (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreRecharging ground water table from surplus water during rainy season by installing injection wells or suitable structure at 20 different locations in nangal choudhary constituency distt mohindergarh (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Recharging ground water table from surplus water during rainy season by installing injection wells or suitable structure at 20 different locations in nangal choudhary constituency distt mohindergarh (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreof your Industry type