Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Brahmanwadi To Karadgaon Road (Vr 117) Km 0/00 To 4/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani
|
| Description |
Improvement To Brahmanwadi To Karadgaon Road (Vr 117) Km 0/00 To 4/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PARBH_1265335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/406/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 36570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2180061 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 238 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to barhmanwadi - karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/100 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to barhmanwadi - karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/100 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreBramhanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Bramhanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor bannshendra road vr-117 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor bannshendra&#x0d road vr-117 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS/r to sh-248 to brahmanwadi road (vr-28) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-248 to brahmanwadi road (vr-28) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon to rail tanda road vr-117 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to sirasgaon to rail tanda road vr-117 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement tomsh-61 to saba road (vr-38) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement tomsh-61 to saba road (vr-38) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type