Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Kanatal To Andhiyar Garhi Sangaon Of Chamba Mussoorie Motor Road In Tehri Constituency Of Ditt. Tehri Garhwal (Second Phase Stage 1) (Hillside Cutting Work From 0.00 To 4.775 Km) Under Cm Ghosana No. 672/2012.
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Kanatal To Andhiyar Garhi Sangaon Of Chamba Mussoorie Motor Road In Tehri Constituency Of Ditt. Tehri Garhwal (Second Phase Stage 1) (Hillside Cutting Work From 0.00 To 4.775 Km) Under Cm Ghosana No. 672/2012.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_88729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5316/02Cash-Tender-8/2025 Dated 03-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanatal (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105253 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction (hillside cutting) of gunogi chham to dharkot motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
New construction (hillside cutting) of gunogi chham to dharkot motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreNew construction (hillside cutting) thangdhar thauldhar motor road dhanaulti constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
New construction (hillside cutting) thangdhar thauldhar motor road dhanaulti constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreNew construction work of motor road from kanatal to andhiyar garhi sangwan of chamba motor road in tehri constituency of district garhwal (second phase stage-1) (hill side cutting work from km 1.00 change 0.000 to 1.000) under cm goshana 672/2012.
New construction work of motor road from kanatal to andhiyar garhi sangwan of chamba motor road in tehri constituency of district garhwal (second phase stage-1) (hill side cutting work from km 1.00 change 0.000 to 1.000) under cm goshana 672/2012.
Read moreof your Industry type