Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction (Hillside Cutting) Of Gunogi Chham To Dharkot Motor Road In Tehri Constituency Of Ditt. Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector.
|
| Description |
New Construction (Hillside Cutting) Of Gunogi Chham To Dharkot Motor Road In Tehri Constituency Of Ditt. Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_88748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2029/02AC Dated 03-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamba (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105269 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction (hillside cutting) thangdhar thauldhar motor road dhanaulti constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
New construction (hillside cutting) thangdhar thauldhar motor road dhanaulti constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreRoad safety, protective work in chham maindkhal chham (jaspur) motor road of block thauldhar of tehri garhwal district.
Road safety, protective work in chham maindkhal chham (jaspur) motor road of block thauldhar of tehri garhwal district.
Read moreNew construction of kanatal to andhiyar garhi sangaon of chamba mussoorie motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal (second phase stage-1) (hillside cutting work from 0.00 to 4.775 km) under cm ghosana no. 672/2012.
New construction of kanatal to andhiyar garhi sangaon of chamba mussoorie motor road in tehri constituency of ditt. tehri garhwal (second phase stage-1) (hillside cutting work from 0.00 to 4.775 km) under cm ghosana no. 672/2012.
Read moreNew construction of erwani tok of gunogi to kumaikhet motor road in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal (second phase stage 1) (length 5.00 km).
New construction of erwani tok of gunogi to kumaikhet motor road in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal (second phase stage 1) (length 5.00 km).
Read moreNew construction work of the motor road from erwani name tok of gunogi to kumaikhet under the constituency tehri of district tehri garhwal (km. 1.00 chainage 0.000 to 1.000) under state sector.
New construction work of the motor road from erwani name tok of gunogi to kumaikhet under the constituency tehri of district tehri garhwal (km. 1.00 chainage 0.000 to 1.000) under state sector.
Read moreConstruction of building of sub-centre-bhamori khal under community health center chham, block thauldhar,tehri garhwal.
Construction of building of sub-centre-bhamori khal under community health center chham, block thauldhar,tehri garhwal.
Read moreStrengthening and improvement work of arakot khadikhal gunogi valkakhal motor road on km. 9 to 14 in thauldhar block of pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under state sector
Strengthening and improvement work of arakot khadikhal gunogi valkakhal motor road on km. 9 to 14 in thauldhar block of pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under state sector
Read moreConstruction work (hillside cutting) of motor road from km 2 of syunta narangi basal motor road to gram sabha bhandargaon (miyagaon) under the constituency tehri of district tehri garhwa under state sector.
Construction work (hillside cutting) of motor road from km 2 of syunta narangi basal motor road to gram sabha bhandargaon (miyagaon) under the constituency tehri of district tehri garhwa under state sector.
Read moreRoad safety necessary protective work in new tehri jakh dobra bhaldiana kamand (jakh-new tehri) motor road under tehri assembly constituency of tehri garhwal district.
Road safety necessary protective work in new tehri jakh dobra bhaldiana kamand (jakh-new tehri) motor road under tehri assembly constituency of tehri garhwal district.
Read moreConstruction of lkc motor road to pujargaun koteshwar temple motor road in pratapnagar constituency of distt. tehri garhwal.
Construction of lkc motor road to pujargaun koteshwar temple motor road in pratapnagar constituency of distt. tehri garhwal.
Read moreof your Industry type