Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/17 04
|
| Description |
Supply And Stacking Of
Material Slabs, Manhole Cover, Gully Grating, Aggregates, Coarse Sand Etc. At Ward No 122 Matiala/Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_161618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/17-04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/24-04
Construction of welcome gate at daurala village near pry.school in ward no. 125 chhawla/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-17
Const. of road
 and drain from surender singh to plot no.153,162 to 151/2, omparkash to dalel singh, shadi lal wali gali,satish to 132/2,dharmbir to hansraj, 110/1 to 123,dharmbir pandit ji wali gali,rajesh to
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-17
Remolding of rcc box drain at firni road from hanuman madir to phirni road chhawla village in ward no. 125 chhawla /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-01
Repair of patches of roads by pdg. rmc brick aggregate etc. in sahyog vihar, matiyala village under jurisdiction of ward no. 122 matiyala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-02
Repair of patches of roads in mansaram park under the jurisdiction of matiala ward by pdg. brick aggregate and rmc in ward no- 122 matiala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-06
Repair of patches of road under the jurisdictions of palam ward by providing brick aggregate and rmc in ward no. 135/palam ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-05
Remodelling of drain and construction of culverts at various locations in ward no.135 palam/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-08
Imp/dev. of road and drainage system from mahatab house to padam house nandram house to manohar lal house in chhawla village providing by (rmc,b/w,bick bed,12 mm c.p etc) in ward no.125 chhawla/ngz
Read moreof your Industry type