Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/17 08
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev. Of Road And Drainage System From Mahatab House To Padam House Nandram House To Manohar Lal House In Chhawla Village Providing By (Rmc,B/W,Bick Bed,12 Mm C.P Etc) In Ward No.125 Chhawla/Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_161637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/17-08 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/53-17
Const. of road
 and drain from surender singh to plot no.153,162 to 151/2, omparkash to dalel singh, shadi lal wali gali,satish to 132/2,dharmbir to hansraj, 110/1 to 123,dharmbir pandit ji wali gali,rajesh to
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/54-17
Remolding of rcc box drain at firni road from hanuman madir to phirni road chhawla village in ward no. 125 chhawla /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-01
Repair of patches of roads by pdg. rmc brick aggregate etc. in sahyog vihar, matiyala village under jurisdiction of ward no. 122 matiyala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-02
Repair of patches of roads in mansaram park under the jurisdiction of matiala ward by pdg. brick aggregate and rmc in ward no- 122 matiala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-06
Repair of patches of road under the jurisdictions of palam ward by providing brick aggregate and rmc in ward no. 135/palam ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-04
Supply and stacking of material slabs, manhole cover, gully grating, aggregates, coarse sand etc. at ward no 122 matiala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-05
Remodelling of drain and construction of culverts at various locations in ward no.135 palam/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-07
Construction of drain from vradhha aashram to pirni road at holi chowk ghummanhera village providing by (brick work,bick bed,12mm c.p,cc 1 2 4 etc) in ward no.125, chhawla/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-03
Engaging of back hoe loader for removal of malba in ward no 122 matiala/ngz
Read moreof your Industry type