Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of 2 Lane Paved Shoulder / 4 Laning Of Damoh Jabalpur Section Of Nh 34 In Madhya Pradesh From Damoh (Design Ch.0.000km) To Jabera (Design Ch.43.500) (Pl 43.500 Km) Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
Description
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of 2 Lane Paved Shoulder / 4 Laning Of Damoh Jabalpur Section Of Nh 34 In Madhya Pradesh From Damoh (Design Ch.0.000km) To Jabera (Design Ch.43.500) (Pl 43.500 Km) Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_233364_1
Reference
Number
MPDIV-23012/1/2025 -MP Division (e-279924)
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=264003

Start Date April 22, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 20/08/2025

Expired 377 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.