Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window 11 Product Key
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5475533 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft Windos 11 Pro Offline Activation Title : Microsoft Windos 11 Pro Offline Activation | 26-10-2024 08:10:07 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | GANPATI TRADERS | Make : RESELLER Model : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY Title : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY | 10-10-2024 18:50:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS | Make : Reseller Model : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY Title : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY | 10-10-2024 19:22:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY Model : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY Title : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY | 26-10-2024 18:33:36 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAHNI AND COMPANY | Make : Reseller Model : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY Title : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY | 12-10-2024 12:39:06 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHNI AND COMPANY(MII) | Item Categories : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY | 87000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANPATI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY | 88800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : WINDOW 11 PRODUCT KEY | 93000.00 | L3 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreof your Industry type