Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conventional Ss 316 L Rudder For By 148,Propulsion Equipment With Accessories For By 148,Conventiona
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5980784 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ss-316l pipe (sch-80) welded by automatic process without filter rod plain at both end in random le
Read more
Procurement of conventional type fire alarm panel-smoke detector with accessories and installation - commissioning at kayathar 400 kv ss in tirunelveli operation circle
Procurement of conventional type fire alarm panel-smoke detector with accessories and installation - commissioning at kayathar 400 kv ss in tirunelveli operation circle
Read moreImprovement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in vaduganthagal 110 kvs ss premises
Improvement works by drilling of bore well with&#x0d allied accessories in vaduganthagal 110 kvs ss premises&#x0d
Read moreImprovement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in ozhugur 33/11 kv ss premises
Improvement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in ozhugur 33/11 kv ss premises
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of 2no.132kv feeder bays (conventional) at 132/33kv narasapuram ss by making lilo of existing 132kv bhimavaram-razole line at 132/33kv narasapuram ss in w.g.dt.,
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 2no.132kv feeder bays (conventional) at 132kv ss narasapuram by making lilo (0.5km) of existing 132kv bhimavaram-razole line at 132kv ss narasapuram in w.g.dt., on turnkey basis
Read moreImprovement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in melpadi 110/33-11 kv ss premises
Improvement works by drilling of bore well with&#x0d allied accessories in melpadi 110/33-11 kv ss premises&#x0d
Read moreImprovement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in melpadi 110/11-33 kvs ss premises
Improvement works by drilling of bore well with&#x0d allied accessories in melpadi 110/11-33 kvs ss premises&#x0d
Read moreProviding foundation concrete and equipment plinth for 2nos feeder breakers and allied civil works supply and erection of sub station accessories at okkanadukeelaiyur ss
Providing foundation concrete and equipment plinth for 2nos feeder breakers and allied civil works supply and erection of sub station accessories at okkanadukeelaiyur ss
Read moreOperation maintenance and upkeep of cnc machines conventional machines and equipment installed at central workshop cws pre fabrication shop pfs and area repair shop ars by deployment of machine tools operators
Operation maintenance and
 upkeep of cnc machines conventional machines and
 equipment installed at central workshop cws pre
 fabrication shop pfs and area repair shop ars by
 deployment of machine tools operators
Read moreReplacement of conventional fitting of apron flood lights, car parking by led fittings and replacement of all the internal accessories of existing 17mtr bajaj make high mast in old apron at belagavi airport
Replacement of conventional fitting of apron flood lights, car parking by led fittings and replacement of all the internal accessories of existing 17mtr bajaj make high mast in old apron at belagavi airport
Read moreof your Industry type