Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works By Drilling Of Bore Well With Allied Accessories In Vaduganthagal 110 Kvs Ss Premises
|
| Description |
Improvement Works By Drilling Of Bore Well With&Amp#X0d
Allied Accessories In Vaduganthagal 110 Kvs Ss Premises&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_427309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/VEDC/VLR/C.037/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vaduganthangal SS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508059 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in melpadi 110/11-33 kvs ss premises
Improvement works by drilling of bore well with&#x0d allied accessories in melpadi 110/11-33 kvs ss premises&#x0d
Read moreImprovement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in melpadi 110/33-11 kv ss premises
Improvement works by drilling of bore well with&#x0d allied accessories in melpadi 110/33-11 kv ss premises&#x0d
Read moreImprovement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in ozhugur 33/11 kv ss premises
Improvement works by drilling of bore well with allied accessories in ozhugur 33/11 kv ss premises
Read moreNew drilling bore well at srcl factory premises
New drilling bore well at srcl factory premises.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well near panyala krishna house at w.no.2 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f. 2023-24.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well near nh-65 road, sri ram nagar colony at w.no.22 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well at uppari shankaraiah house at w.no.2 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well near mohammed taher house at w.no.2 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f. 2023-24.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well near padmakka house, near girls high school at w.no.14 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f. 2023-24.
Read moreBore well drilling
Drilling of bore well at narender goud house, near girls high school at w.no.14 in sadasivpet municipality, under s.d.f. 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type