Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (Group 2) For The Year 2024 25. Road Id 94, 115, 122,126,139, 145, 149, 151 And 155.
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (Group 2) For The Year 2024 25. Road Id 94, 115, 122,126,139, 145, 149, 151 And 155.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_379881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024F7E93E0A ADA6 4693 9327 2A1A77D93677854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 30800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEORAK KHURANA MALAKPUR GEONG FARNSWALA MAGHO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=455866 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 and 6788
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 and 6788
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-3) road id 99, 115, 117, 122, 131, 136, 145, 151 and 8259 year 2026-27
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-3) road id 99, 115, 117, 122, 131, 136, 145, 151 and 8259 year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-8259, 145 and 139 (work plan 2025-26)
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-8259, 145 and 139 (work plan 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-1) road id 94, 98, 114, 121, 126, 129, 147, 155, 253, 279, 292, 7514 and 7593 for the year 2026-27
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-1) road id 94, 98, 114, 121, 126, 129, 147, 155, 253, 279, 292, 7514 and 7593 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos link roads in kaithal constituency group-2 road id-96 and 5821 (work plan 2023-24)
Special repair of 2 nos link roads in kaithal constituency group-2 road id-96 and 5821 (work plan 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type