Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj. No. 186/23 24 Valarumkunnu Sc Colony Road Concrete In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
Proj. No. 186/23 24 Valarumkunnu Sc Colony Road Concrete In
Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619108_20 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer Kavanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreProj.no. 122/23-24-parattukundu valarumkunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 122/23-24 parattukundu valarumkunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj no. 78/23-24-palakkaru kuzhiyamkandam road concrete in kavanur gp
Proj no. 78/23-24-palakkaru kuzhiyamkandam road concrete in kavanur gp
Read moreProj. no. 45/23-24-kundoos ottucompany chenganasherimukku road concrete in kavanur gp
Proj. no. 45/23-24-kundoos ottucompany chenganasherimukku road concrete in kavanur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Annual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Annual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Read moreProj.no. 103/23-24-angath colony vengasserithodi road concrete in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 103/23-24-angath colony vengasserithodi road concrete in kavanur gp
Read more49/23-24 poliyedath pandikkad road concrete in kavanur gp
49/23-24 poliyedath pandikkad road concrete in kavanur gp
Read more84/23-24 mamburam vadakkekkandi road concrete in kavanur gp
84/23-24 mamburam vadakkekkandi road concrete in kavanur gp
Read more25/23-24 palanad anganavadi road concrete in kavanur gp
25/23-24 palanad anganavadi road concretein kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type