Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation, Improvement And Repair Work Of Workshop Bus Depot And Phalodi Bus Stand Under Package 01/2024 25of Rsrtc Dist. Phalodi
|
| Description |
Renovation, Improvement And Repair Work Of Workshop Bus Depot And Phalodi Bus Stand Under Package 01/2024 25of Rsrtc Dist. Phalodi
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSAMB_449138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-09/2024-25(3) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Phalodi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806469 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and improvement of rsrtc depot workshop at jalore distt- jalore
Renovation and improvement of rsrtc depot workshop at jalore distt- jalore
Read moreRenovation and improvement of rsrtc bus stand sanderao distt- pali
Renovation and improvement of rsrtc bus stand sanderao distt- pali
Read moreCleaning and washing bijnor bus stand and depot workshop
Cleaning and washing bijnor bus stand and depot workshop
Read moreCleaning and washing rampur bus stand and depot workshop
Cleaning and washing rampur bus stand and depot workshop
Read moreUpgradation of bus stand and depot workshop at distt. siddharthnagar
Upgradation of bus stand and depot workshop at distt. siddharthnagar
Read moreRepair and development work at govt bus stand and bus depot workshop distt.sirohi
Repair and development work at govt bus stand and bus depot workshop distt.sirohi
Read moreRepair work in bus stand, depot workshop / office building at beawar
Repair work in bus stand, depot workshop / office building at beawar
Read moreProposed renovation of bus depot workshop at maharajganj, district- maharajganj(u.p.)
Renovation of bus depot
Read moreProposed renovation of bus depot workshop at padrauna, district- kushinagar(u.p.)
Renovation of bus depot
Read moreRepair and development work at govt bus stand and bus depot workshop aburoad, distt. sirohi
Repair and development work at govt bus stand and bus depot workshop aburoad, distt. sirohi
Read moreof your Industry type