Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Image Capturing Device Canon Eos 1500 D Dslr,Trimax Pen Blue 50,Reynolds Pen Red 045,File Tag Superi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4554978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 31-01-2024 23:27:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 08:33:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 01-02-2024 08:39:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : IMAGE CAPTURING DEVICE CANON EOS 1500D DSLR,TRIMAX PEN BLUE 50,REYNOLDS PEN RED 045,FILE TAG SUPERI | 49995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IMAGE CAPTURING DEVICE CANON EOS 1500D DSLR,TRIMAX PEN BLUE 50,REYNOLDS PEN RED 045,FILE TAG SUPERI | 52789.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : IMAGE CAPTURING DEVICE CANON EOS 1500D DSLR,TRIMAX PEN BLUE 50,REYNOLDS PEN RED 045,FILE TAG SUPERI | 55525.00 | L3 |