Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Pen 045 Reynolds Blue,Ball Pen 045 Reynolds Red,Ball Pen Use And Throw,Ball Pen Reynold Jetter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/305158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Ball pen 045 reynolds blue,Ball pen 045 reynolds RED,Ball pen use and throw,Ball pen reynold jetter | 920182.50 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJAN TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Ball pen 045 reynolds blue,Ball pen 045 reynolds RED,Ball pen use and throw,Ball pen reynold jetter | 931577.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | DHILLON MOTOR STORE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Ball pen 045 reynolds blue,Ball pen 045 reynolds RED,Ball pen use and throw,Ball pen reynold jetter | 960434.20 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ball pen 045 reynolds blue,ball pen 045 reynolds red,ball pen use and throw,ball pen reynold jetter
Read more
Ball pen 045 reynolds blue,ball pen 045 reynolds red,ball pen use and throw,ball pen reynold jetter
Read more
Ball pen 045 reynolds blue,ball pen 045 reynolds red,ball pen use and throw,ball pen reynold jetter
Read more
Ball pen 045 reynolds blue,ball pen 045 reynolds red,ball pen use and throw,ball pen reynold jetter
Read more
Ball pen 045 reynolds,ball pen blue use and throw,ball pen buterflow,ball pen reynold jetter,bindin
Read more
Ball pen 045 reynolds,ball pen blue use and throw,ball pen buterflow,ball pen reynold jetter,bindin
Read more
Reynold pen 045 blue,reynold pen red 045,reynold pen black045,reynolds jetter pen,renolds jetter pe
Read more
Ball pen 045 reynolds blue 800 and red 200,ball pen blue use and throw,ball pen buterflow blue,ball
Read more
of your Industry type