Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Wire Rope For Regulating Equipment 8 Metre Long Confirming To Rdso Spec. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Wr/1060 (06/2006) With A & C Slip No.1, 2,3 & 4 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106409137 |
|
Reference Number |
01240032 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106518924/viewNitPdf_4766024.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stainless steel wire rope for 3-pulley modified regulating equipment (atd) of length 8.0 meter as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/wr/1060 (06/2006) with a&c slip no. 1,2,3& 4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pulley type regulating equipment with 2400kgf tension specification no. /dwg no. ti/spc/ohe/3p ht
Read more
8.65 mm diameter stainless steel wire rope, 08 mtr long (specification no-ti/spc/ohe/wr/1060)
Read more
Earth electrode 4mtr. long spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130 with a&c slip no.1, eti/ohe/13(4/84) may 2018. ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130 (10/13) rev.-1 drg. no. eti/psi/222
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel wire rope for 3 pulley modified pulley groove re (3:1 ratio) size 8.00 mtr long, 8.65 mm dia as per rdso s specn. no. ti/spc/ohe/wr/1060 (06/2006) with a & c slip no. 1,2,3 & 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm swivel 2392, spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no. 1, drawing eti/ohe/p/2392 rev- c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm swivel 2392, spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no. 1, drawing eti/ohe/p/2392 rev- c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm swivel 2392, spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no. 1, drawing eti/ohe/ p/2392 rev- c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm swivel, ri no. 2542, specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no.-1, eti/ohe/13 (4/84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/2542 str: core-str-19.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMast fitting for hook insulator ri no. 3021-1 as per rdso drawing ti/drg/ohe/ftgfe/rdso/00005/04/0 and rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no-1, eti/ohe/13 (4-84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type