Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Wire Rope For 3 Pulley Modified Pulley Groove Re (3:1 Ratio) Size 8.00 Mtr Long, 8.65 Mm Dia As Per Rdso S Specn. No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Wr/1060 (06/2006) With A & C Slip No. 1,2,3 & 4
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106549409 |
|
Reference Number |
38240143 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106549409/viewNitPdf_4800859.pdf |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A- ci v-groove spc pulley with tlb, pulley od-221.6, pitch dia-212, nog-4,b- ci v-groove spc pulley
Read more
8.65 mm diameter stainless steel wire rope, 08 mtr long (specification no-ti/spc/ohe/wr/1060)
Read more
Stainless steel wire rope for 3-pulley modified regulating equipment (atd) of length 8.0 meter as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/wr/1060 (06/2006) with a&c slip no. 1,2,3& 4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUmpesl make vf-2500 fan pulley (spc-9 groove) , part no. 851001805,umpesl make vf-2500 motor pulley
Read more
S.s. wire rope suitable for 3 pulley type modified (3:1 ratio) regulating equipment 8.65 mm dia, 8mtrs long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJack shaft v pulley,no of groove 12 special section spc 10500,opd 23 inch,pilot bore,plummer block
Read more
Fan pulley, 300 pcd x 4 spc groove with tl bush no. 3535, for 1413 mm dia. si. bcb nonyule id fan,
Read more
Fan pulley, 315 pcd x 4 spc groove with tl bush no. 3535, for 1540 mm dia. si. bcb-24 id fan,motor
Read more
Stainless steel wire rope for regulating equipment 8 metre long confirming to rdso spec. ti/spc/ohe/wr/1060 (06/2006) with a & c slip no.1, 2,3 & 4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegulating equipment (atd) 3 pulley type with modified pulley groove (3:1 ratio) with use of nbc ball bearing 6305 llu(part-i) or skf ball bearing 6305-2rs 1 (part-i) or fag ball bearing 6305-2rsr (part-ii) in regulating equipment as per rdso spec. no.ti/spc/ohe/atd/0060 rev.-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type