Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Electrode 4 Mtr. Long Spec. No. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fitting/0130 With A&C Slip No.1, Eti/Ohe/13(4/84) May 2018. Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fitting/0130 (10/13) Rev. 1 Drg. No. Eti/Psi/222
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106233868 |
|
Reference Number |
33231028B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106233868/viewNitPdf_4445862.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bfb steady arm swivel, ri no. 2542, specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no.-1, eti/ohe/13 (4/84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/2542 str: core-str-19.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaised register arm clamp (1371-3) with fasteners as per rdso drawing no: eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev h, eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev.j. and as per rdso spec no: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no 1, eti/ohe/13 (4-84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMast fitting for hook insulator ri no. 3021-1 as per rdso drawing ti/drg/ohe/ftgfe/rdso/00005/04/0 and rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no-1, eti/ohe/13 (4-84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight plate 5 kg (5098) (all sps approved manufacturers may also manufacture and supply) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no. 1, eti/ohe/13 (4/84) may 2018 , ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1 , drw: eti/ohe/p 5090-5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaised register arm clamp (1371-3) with fasteners as per rdso drg: eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev h, eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev j and as per rdso spec no.: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no.1, eti-ohe-13( 4-84) may 2018,ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13- rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaised register arm clamp (1371-3) with fasteners as per rdso drg: eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev h, eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev j and as per rdso spec no.: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no.1, eti-ohe-13( 4-84) may 2018,ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13- rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm part 2544-2, length-0.92 rdso spec. no.: eti ohe 21, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 , rdso drawing no. : eti/ohe/p/2540
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpply compensating plate (5191) spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, eti-ohe-13 (4-84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev1, d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire swivel clip pin (1222) spec. ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130-10/13 rev. 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1190 conforming spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type