Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upply Compensating Plate (5191) Spec: Ti Spc Ohe Fittings 0130 With A C Slip No 1, Eti Ohe 13 (4 84) May 2018, Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 10/13 Rev1, D
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106605004 |
|
Reference Number |
L8255243 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106605004/viewNitPdf_4862898.pdf |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply clevis and eye (5322-1) spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1,eti-ohe-13 (4-84) may 2018
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[earth electrode of 4 mtrs length spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, eti-ohe-13 (4-84) may 2018, drw: eti psi 222.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompensating plate (ri no.5191) as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a c slip no-1, eti/ohe/13 (4-84) may 2018, drg. no. eti/ohe/p/5191 rev-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompensating plate for ri no-5191 and confirming to rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/5191 rev-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompression joint ri- 1610-1 spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, drw: eti ohe p 1610-1, str: core-str-16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParallel clamp for double contact wire to pt. no. 6171, spec. ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, drg: eti ohe p 6170 rev.c, str: core-str-16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth electrode 4mtr. long spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130 with a&c slip no.1, eti/ohe/13(4/84) may 2018. ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130 (10/13) rev.-1 drg. no. eti/psi/222
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm part 2544-2, length-0.92 rdso spec. no.: eti ohe 21, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 , rdso drawing no. : eti/ohe/p/2540
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper catenary splice [65] id no. 1090, ri no. 1090 [1091, 1092, 1093 & 1094] is:3091-1999, spec: ti_spc_ohe_fittings_0130_with a_c_slip_no_1, drg: eti ohe p 1090, str: core-str-16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm swivel, ri no. 2542, specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no.-1, eti/ohe/13 (4/84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/2542 str: core-str-19.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type