Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Nu 205 Ecp 88600205160 1 1000065893 Uom Ea,Bearing Nu 207 Ecp Or Etvp2 Or Et1 88600207160 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4457412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 20:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Regent Trading CompanyUDAY STORES PRIVATE LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Priyanka Rai
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | - | 30-01-2024 12:59:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Kundan Industrial Products & Services | - | 29-01-2024 19:45:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LAXMI BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 17:16:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PREMIER INDIA BEARINGS LTD | - | 29-01-2024 18:28:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Regent Trading Company | - | 30-01-2024 10:55:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUMIT ASSOCIATES | - | 10-01-2024 17:05:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | UDAY STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-01-2024 11:58:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEARING NO 7308BECBP-88607308580_22_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 57870.000 |
| BEARING 7315 BEP_TVPUA_BGT-88607315020_25_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 199572.000 |
| BEARING NO. 5204 T-88800028040_27_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 4407.000 |
| BEARING 7208 BEP_BTCP-88607208580_18_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 14160.000 |
| BEARING NU -308 ECP-88600308750_6_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 45135.000 |
| BEARING 3209 C3 OR ATN9 C3 OR BTVH C3-88603209310_12_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 17700.000 |
| BEARING 3311-88603311040_16_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 31176.000 |
| BEARING 3220 J OR M-88603220010_13_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 84676.000 |
| BEARING 3306 ATN9 OR BTVH-88603306130_14_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 13660.000 |
| BEARING 7306BECBP-88607306280_21_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9816.000 |
| BEARING NU2312 ECP-88602312190_10_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 29913.000 |
| BEARING NU 210 ECJ-88600210070_3_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 23010.000 |
| BEARING NU 205 ECP-88600205160_1_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8700.000 |
| BEARING NO.7312 BG_BTVP-88607312070_24_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 20628.000 |
| BEARING N308 ECP_ETVP2_ET1-88600308740_5_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 12744.000 |
| BEARING NU 308 ETVP2 OR ET1-88600308120_4_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 24072.000 |
| BEARING NU 310 ECP OR ETVP2 OR ET1-88600310150_7_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 16520.000 |
| BEARING 3207 A_C3-88603207160_11_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 8460.000 |
| BEARING NO.3310 BTVH C3_ATN9 C3-88603310300_15_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 46998.000 |
| BEARING NO.QJ 315 MA-88810037070_28_1000065893_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 82316.000 |