Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Notice: Skf Nu 321 Ecp Roller Bearings 🛠️ Hindustan Copper Limited, Under The Ministry Of Mines, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Skf Nu 321 Ecp Roller Bearings (22230). 🏗️ 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 4:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Skf Nu 321 Ecp Roller Bearings, Hindustan Copper Limited, Ministry Of Mines, Bearing Suppliers, Procurement Tender, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Bearing Skf Nu 321 Ecp,Bearing 22230
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4859581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 862 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S.DAYAL & SONSSAGANNA INDUSTRIAL SPARES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSAM BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SKF Model : NU 321 EP Title : ROLLER BEARING SKF NU 321 ECP | 20-04-2024 17:45:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Make : SKF Model : NU 321 ECP Title : NU 321 ECP | 22-04-2024 10:47:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OKG INDIA BEARING SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OKG INDIA Model : NU321 ECP Title : NU321 EW OKG INDIA | 18-04-2024 11:32:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | Make : NTN Model : NU321 Title : NU321 | 23-04-2024 15:17:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | S.DAYAL & SONS | Make : TIMKEN Model : 22230EJW33 Title : TIMKEN SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 22230EJW33 | 22-04-2024 11:46:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SAGANNA INDUSTRIAL SPARES | Make : SKF Model : NU 321 ECP SKF Title : NU 321 ECP SKF | 16-04-2024 15:27:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | UNIVERSAL SALES CORPORATION | Make : FAG (Schaeffler) Model : Cylindrical roller bearing NU321-E-XL-M1 Title : Cylindrical roller bearing NU321-E-XL-M1 | 22-04-2024 15:56:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TIMKEN SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING 22230EJW33 | 1 | ₹ 21547.980 | ||
| NU 321 ECP SKF | SKF | NU 321 ECP SKF | 1 | ₹ 44890.270 |
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBearing nu 322 c3/ecp, make- ntn/ fag/ skf,cylindrical roller bearing by 22603 nu 226, c3, , make-
Read more
Bearing skf 7315 bep,bearing skf nu 316 ecp-c3,bearing skf 6309-2z,bearing skf 6308-2z,bearing skf
Read more
Cylindrical roller bearing skf nu 328
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing skf nu 328
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type