Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Nu 218 Ecp Or Etvp2 88600218140 1 1000065518 Uom Ea,Bearing Nu 220 Ecj C3 88600220480 2 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4240806 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
DHIRAJLAL MORARJIUDAY STORES PRIVATE LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Priyanka Rai
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | - | 11-12-2023 12:16:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Regent Trading Company | - | 29-12-2023 11:08:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | UDAY STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-12-2023 11:42:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEARING NJ 2208 BCE C3-88602208400_16_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9100.000 |
| BEARING NU2320 ECJ C3-88623200410_19_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 131752.000 |
| BEARING NU 2322 ECP-88602322120_18_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 169382.000 |
| BEARING NO.NJ 2218 C3-88802218380_22_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 46800.000 |
| BEARING NU316 ECM-88600316150_12_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 39794.000 |
| BEARING SL-192320 CN-88820014871_26_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 86050.000 |
| BEARING NO. NJ 224 ECJ-88600224861_6_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 68914.000 |
| BEARING NU 220 ECJ_C3-88600220480_2_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 93220.000 |
| BEARING NU -308 ECP-88600308750_8_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8946.000 |
| BEARING NU 307 ECJ -88600307000_7_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9598.000 |
| BEARING SL 192317 CN-88820014560_24_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 81372.000 |
| BEARING NO.NU-1022M1-88601022050_13_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 74624.000 |
| BEARING NU 218 ECP OR ETVP2 -88600218140_1_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 71505.000 |
| BEARING NO - NU 1026 MA C3-88601026290_14_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 50740.000 |
| BEARING NO NJ 2212 ETVP2-88602212870_17_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11564.000 |
| BEARING NU 1048 MA C3-88601048250_15_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 144148.000 |
| BEARING NO.NU-2326 E-MPA P6C4-88802326251_23_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 184070.000 |
| BEARING NO. NU 222 ECM-88600222000_3_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 27816.000 |
| BEARING NU 222ECP OR ETVP2-88600222170_4_1000065518_UOM_EA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 30896.000 |
| BEARING SL 182952 B CN-88820085071_27_1000065518_UOM_NO | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 145004.000 |