Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cylinderical Roller Bearing Size: Nu 309 Ecp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5283146 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 14:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANISHA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 25-08-2024 17:34:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rankem Model : AMMONIUM ACETATE-AR GRADE, PACKED IN 500 GMS OR 1K Title : AMMONIUM ACETATE-AR GRADE, PACKED IN 500 GMS OR 1KG PLASTIC BOTTLE | 06-09-2024 13:57:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Make : SKF Model : NU 309 ECP Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 06-09-2024 11:50:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | expo sales agency | Make : FAG Model : NU309-E-XL-TVP2 Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 26-08-2024 17:03:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : Cylinderical Roller Bearing Size: NU 309 ECP Model : Cylinderical Roller Bearing Size: NU 309 ECP Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 06-09-2024 07:59:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | JOS SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : 309 ECP Cylindrical Roller Bearing Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 05-09-2024 20:52:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | KS CONTROL SYSTEMS | Make : NA Model : NU309 ECP Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 06-09-2024 08:01:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S SWASTIK STEEL | Make : Cylinderical Roller Bearing Size: NU 309 ECP Model : Cylinderical Roller Bearing Size: NU 309 ECP Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 06-09-2024 07:53:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | OKG INDIA BEARING SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OKG INDIA Model : NU309 ECP Title : NU309 EW OKG INDIA | 06-09-2024 11:20:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PERFECT BEARING CO | Make : NSK JAPAN Model : NU309EW Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 06-09-2024 13:54:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLT Model : NU309 ECP BEARING Title : NU309 ECP BEARING | 04-09-2024 15:02:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | PREMIER INDIA BEARINGS LTD | Make : FAG MAKE Model : NU309-E-XL-TVP2 Title : NU309-E-XL-TVP2 | 19-08-2024 18:08:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | ROSE BEARINGS (INDIA) | Make : FAG Model : FAG NU309EXLTVP2 Title : FAG NU309EXLTVP2 | 21-08-2024 15:33:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | Make : ZNL Model : NU309E Title : NU309E | 17-08-2024 13:33:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 15 | UV PACKING AND ENGINEERING | Make : UV PACKING AND ENGINEERING Model : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP Title : Cylinderical roller bearing Size: NU 309 ECP | 06-09-2024 07:39:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBearing nu 309,bearing 6209 zz,bearing 3307a,bearing n 307 ecp,bearing 22216e1,bearing 22220e,beari
Read more
Bearing nu 205 ecp-88600205160_1_1000065893_uom_ea,bearing nu 207 ecp or etvp2 or et1-88600207160_2
Read more
Bearing nu 2216 ecp 84.82.5011.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing nu 2216 ecp 84.82.5011.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type