Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Name Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2023 24 Proj.No 107 Renovation Of Canteen Hall And Chc In Velinalloor Chc ,Proj. No 107 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Work Name Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2023 24 Proj.No 107 Renovation Of Canteen Hall And Chc In Velinalloor Chc ,Proj. No 107 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616251_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/CDLMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1570 |
| EMD | 17782 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Sub division Chadayamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp- 2023-24 proj. no 102-maintenanace of compound wall gate and footpath at velinalloor chc proj no102-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp- 2023-24 proj. no 102-maintenanace of compound wall gate and footpath at velinalloor chc , proj. no102-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj n101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no.101/24-renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj. no 94- construction of conferance hall in the second floor of aattoorkonam mulaku vila anganavadi in velinalloor grama panchayath, proj. no 94
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj. no 94- construction of conferance hall in the second floor of aattoorkonam mulaku vila anganavadi in velinalloor grama panchayath, proj. no 94
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 106/23-24-renovation of compound wall gate and interlock in nilamel chc
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 106/23-24-renovation of compound wall gate and interlock in nilamel chc
Read moreWork name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 108/24-renovation of hall in the second floor of agriculture assistant director office in chadayamangalam bp-general civil work
Work name annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 108/24-renovation of hall in the second floor of agriculture assistant director office in chadayamangalam bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp - 97/2023-24- charayam- narupacha road culvert construction in nilamel gp, proj.no 97
Annual plan-cdlm bp - 97/2023-24- charayam- narupacha road culvert construction in nilamel gp, proj.no 97
Read moreRetender of annual plan-cdlm bp 2023- 24-nilamel chc gate , electrification works in nilamel gp, chadayamangalam bp. pro. no 188
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023- 24-nilamel&#x0d chc gate , electrification works in&#x0d nilamel gp, chadayamangalam bp. pro. no&#x0d 188
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type