Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 97/2023 24 Charayam Narupacha Road Culvert Construction In Nilamel Gp, Proj.No 97
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 97/2023 24
Charayam Narupacha Road Culvert
Construction In Nilamel Gp, Proj.No 97
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591772_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/CDLMBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Sub division Chadayamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender of annual plan-cdlm bp 2023- 24-nilamel chc gate , electrification works in nilamel gp, chadayamangalam bp. pro. no 188
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023- 24-nilamel&#x0d chc gate , electrification works in&#x0d nilamel gp, chadayamangalam bp. pro. no&#x0d 188
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm-bp 2024-25 pro no. 80/24-25 -construction of toilet in nilamel u p s in nilamel gp
Annual plan-cdlm-bp 2024-25 pro no. 80/24-25 -construction of toilet in nilamel u p s in nilamel gp
Read moreSc corpus fund-cdlm-bp-2022-23-karode colony renovation in nilamel gp-
Sc corpus fund-cdlm bp-2022-23- karode colony renovation in nilamel gp
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 106/23-24-renovation of compound wall gate and interlock in nilamel chc
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj no 106/23-24-renovation of compound wall gate and interlock in nilamel chc
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.97/25- kodasseri kannipoyil road ward- 5.-proj.no.97/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.97/25-&#x0d kodasseri kannipoyil road ward-&#x0d 5.-proj.no.97/25.-general civil work
Read moreProj.no-97 ittinilkkunnathilpadi kumbankuzhy culvert
Project no-97/24- ittinilkkunnathilpadi-kumbankuzhy culvert construction-in ward - 5 - 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-25-proj.no. 47chittelikulam sideprotection in kuzhur gp
Proj.no. 47chittelikulam sideprotection in kuzhur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.- construction of soak pit and compost pit. in panchayat office.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj. no 170-construction of toilet complex for govthss thevannoor in elamad gp.
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj. no 170-construction of toilet complex for govthss thevannoor in elamad gp. proj.no170-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 thrikkanapuram agro - service centre maintenance in kummil gp-s0110/26-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 thrikkanapuram agro - service centre maintenance in kummil gp-s0110/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type