Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gram Devdahi To Bargahi Tola Road Including Bridge Length 3.125 K.M. Under Sub Division Amarpatan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gram Devdahi To Bargahi Tola Road Including Bridge Length 3.125 K.M. Under Sub Division Amarpatan
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_311068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35.03-SATNA-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE Office PWD B and R Rewa Zone Rewa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gram devdahi to bargahi tola road including bridge length 3.125 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Construction of gram devdahi to bargahi tola road including bridge length 3.125 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction of ajmain to chhaturiha tola road length 3.88 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Construction of ajmain to chhaturiha tola road length 3.88 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction of tala bajar tola to mairtola up to chhaturiha tola road length 3.25 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Construction of tala bajar tola to mairtola up to chhaturiha tola road length 3.25 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction of gram shahpur to jodhpur road length 2.25 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Construction of gram shahpur to jodhpur road length 2.25 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction of gram shahpur to jodhpur road length 2.25 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Construction of gram shahpur to jodhpur road length 2.25 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreBalance work of ahirgown dhatua deo road length 6.60 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Balance work of ahirgown dhatua deo road length 6.60 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction of dagniha tola to murtihai godha tola main road length 1.25 km under sub division amarpatan
Construction of dagniha tola to murtihai godha tola main road length 1.25 km under sub division amarpatan
Read moreBalance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Balance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreBalance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Balance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreBalance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Balance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreof your Industry type