Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Ahirgown Dhatua Deo Road Length 6.60 K.M. Under Sub Division Amarpatan
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Ahirgown Dhatua Deo Road Length 6.60 K.M. Under Sub Division Amarpatan
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_289341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22.04-SATNA-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 79004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE Office PWD B and R Rewa Zone Rewa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of kamalapura mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.60 km in soraba range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kamalapura mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.60 km in soraba range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreBalance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Balance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreBalance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Balance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreBalance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Balance work of construction of madha keshaura road length 2.00 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction of gram shahpur to jodhpur road length 2.25 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Construction of gram shahpur to jodhpur road length 2.25 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction of ajmain to chhaturiha tola road length 3.88 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Construction of ajmain to chhaturiha tola road length 3.88 k.m. under sub division amarpatan
Read moreof your Industry type