Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From, T13 Maitra To Balwat Road, Package No.Jk19 3009, Pmgsy Iii, Batch I Of 2023 24, Block Ramban, District Ramban. Length 7.050 Kms. (Using Waste Plastic)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From, T13 Maitra To Balwat Road, Package No.Jk19 3009, Pmgsy Iii, Batch I Of 2023 24, Block Ramban, District Ramban. Length 7.050 Kms. (Using Waste Plastic)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK193009 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 19.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary restoration of roads 1. maitra to balwat pck no. jk04-271 2. maitra to balwat pck. no. jk19-3009
Temporary restoration of roads on emergency basis i.e. (motor paths only) by way of clearance of slips/snow likely to occur during the financial year 2025-2026. 
 1. maitra to balwat, package no. jk04-271
 2. maitra to balwat, package no. jk19-3009
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl01-dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- thuroo, district reasi length- 20.200 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l152-(link road) bathnhal to lakhgali via charna, package no. jk19-4205, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramban, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l152-(link road) bathnhal to lakhgali via charna, package no. jk19-4205, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramban, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l154-(link road) karol kumate road km 7th to challi via dandla up to yeroga, package no. jk19-4206, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramban, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l154-(link road) karol kumate road km 7th to challi via dandla up to yeroga, package no. jk19-4206, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramban, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Read moreT13 gudla malgaon bhadana harima road under package no. rj24p351 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T13 gudla malgaon bhadana harima road under package no. rj24p351 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l082-(link road) rajgarh to dandla via drubla, package no. jk19-4201, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-14.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l082-(link road) rajgarh to dandla via drubla, package no. jk19-4201, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-14.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l083-(link road) nh greebdass nalli to thore, package no. jk19-4204, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-batote, district ramban. (using waste plastic). length-3.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l083-(link road) nh greebdass nalli to thore, package no. jk19-4204, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-batote, district ramban. (using waste plastic). length-3.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l102-(link road) gamnaog to nakka via jawari, package no. jk19-4211, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-11.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l102-(link road) gamnaog to nakka via jawari, package no. jk19-4211, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-11.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l096-(link road)kandli to ashla via fagwal, package no. jk19-4202, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l096-(link road)kandli to ashla via fagwal, package no. jk19-4202, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l090-(link road) maghdar to muranch via nalli, package no. jk19-4213, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l090-(link road) maghdar to muranch via nalli, package no. jk19-4213, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type