Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L152 (Link Road) Bathnhal To Lakhgali Via Charna, Package No. Jk19 4205, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Ramban, District Ramban (Using Waste Plastic) Length 10.000 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L152 (Link Road) Bathnhal To Lakhgali Via Charna, Package No. Jk19 4205, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Ramban, District Ramban (Using Waste Plastic) Length 10.000 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK194205 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 59.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222880 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of l053-link road from pmgsy panchal road to khowdyal, package no jk19-4014, pmgsy iv, batch i of 2025-26, block ukhral, district ramban, length 2.200 kms.
Construction and maintenance of l053-link road from pmgsy panchal road to khowdyal, package no jk19-4014, pmgsy iv, batch i of 2025-26, block ukhral, district ramban, length 2.200 kms.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of l034-link road from pmgsy road senabati to kawrin, package no jk19-4015, pmgsy iv, batch i of 2025-56, block ukhral, district ramban, length 2.500 kms.
Construction and maintenance of l034-link road from pmgsy road senabati to kawrin, package no jk19-4015, pmgsy iv, batch i of 2025-56, block ukhral, district ramban, length 2.500 kms.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l082-(link road) rajgarh to dandla via drubla, package no. jk19-4201, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-14.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l082-(link road) rajgarh to dandla via drubla, package no. jk19-4201, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-14.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l083-(link road) nh greebdass nalli to thore, package no. jk19-4204, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-batote, district ramban. (using waste plastic). length-3.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l083-(link road) nh greebdass nalli to thore, package no. jk19-4204, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-batote, district ramban. (using waste plastic). length-3.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l102-(link road) gamnaog to nakka via jawari, package no. jk19-4211, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-11.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l102-(link road) gamnaog to nakka via jawari, package no. jk19-4211, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-11.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l096-(link road)kandli to ashla via fagwal, package no. jk19-4202, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l096-(link road)kandli to ashla via fagwal, package no. jk19-4202, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l090-(link road) maghdar to muranch via nalli, package no. jk19-4213, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l090-(link road) maghdar to muranch via nalli, package no. jk19-4213, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l154-(link road) karol kumate road km 7th to challi via dandla up to yeroga, package no. jk19-4206, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramban, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l154-(link road) karol kumate road km 7th to challi via dandla up to yeroga, package no. jk19-4206, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramban, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l089-(link road) gagrasulla to gundi via chana, package no. jk19-4212, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-gundi dharam, district ramban. (using waste plastic) length-4.200 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l089-(link road) gagrasulla to gundi via chana, package no. jk19-4212, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-gundi dharam, district ramban. (using waste plastic) length-4.200 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) pmgsy road bhingara to upper phagmullah, package no. jk19-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-3.700 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) pmgsy road bhingara to upper phagmullah, package no. jk19-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-ramsu, district ramban length-3.700 kms
Read moreof your Industry type