Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/M Maintenance On Shimla Mandi Road Via Tattapani Hp0806 Mdr07629358 And Hp0806 Mdr07629359 (Sub Head P/L Tack Coat, B.C. 25 Mm And Thermoplastic Paint In Km. 57/00 To 59/00) And P/M On Chamunallah To Bagshar Road Hp0806 Vr13129202, Hp0806 Vr13129203,
|
| Description |
P/M Maintenance On Shimla Mandi Road Via Tattapani Hp0806 Mdr07629358 And Hp0806 Mdr07629359 (Sub Head P/L Tack Coat, B.C. 25 Mm And Thermoplastic Paint In Km. 57/00 To 59/00) And P/M On Chamunallah To Bagshar Road Hp0806 Vr13129202, Hp0806 Vr13129203,
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100043_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_PWD_8061_1 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karsog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147193 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o on chamunallah to bagshar road km. 0/00 to 3/350 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 1/00 to 3/350) and a/r and m/o on special repair on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 55/500 to 90/00(sh providing and laying built u
A/r and m/o on chamunallah to bagshar road km. 0/00 to 3/350 (sh providing and laying built up spray grout in km. 1/00 to 3/350) and a/r and m/o on special repair on shimla mandi via tattapani road km. 55/500 to 90/00(sh providing and laying built u
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629391, hp0806mdr07629392, hp0806mdr07629360, hp0806mdr07629396, hp0806mdr07629398, hp0806mdr07629406 and hp0806mdr07629403(sub head providing and laying tack coat, b.c. 25 mm thick
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629391, hp0806mdr07629392, hp0806mdr07629360, hp0806mdr07629396, hp0806mdr07629398, hp0806mdr07629406 and hp0806mdr07629403(sub head providing and laying tack coat, b.c. 25 mm thick
Read morePeriodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629391, hp0806mdr07629392, hp0806mdr07629360, hp0806mdr07629396, hp0806mdr07629398, hp0806mdr07629406 and hp0806mdr07629403(sub head providing and laying tack coat, b.c. 25 mm thick
Periodical maintenance on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806mdr07629391, hp0806mdr07629392, hp0806mdr07629360, hp0806mdr07629396, hp0806mdr07629398, hp0806mdr07629406 and hp0806mdr07629403(sub head providing and laying tack coat, b.c. 25 mm thick
Read moreProviding and laying b.c. (bituminous courses) and applying tack coat on already constructed
Providing and laying b.c. (bituminous courses) and applying tack coat on already constructed&#x0d surface at balance work on 4-laning of haridwar-dehradun section
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00
Sh- construction of r/wall and w-metal beam crash barrier at rd. 79/675 to 79/715).
Read moreA/r and m/o on shimla mandi road via tattapani
A r and m o on shimla mandi road via tattapani hp0806sh and mdr076229367, hp0806sh and mdr076229368, hp0806sh and mdr076229369, hp0806sh and mdr076229370, hp0806sh and mdr076229383, hp0806sh and mdr076229386, hp0806sh and mdr076229387 (sh p l wbm g i
Read moreAnnual repair and periodical maintenance for the year 2023-24 on skrn road km 94/00 to 112/280 (sh p/l 30mm b.c along with thermoplastic paint strips in km 94/00 to 95/00) hp1103mdr07749135)
.
Read moreAnnual repair and periodical maintenance for the year 2023-24 on bansai ranguwal tallan road km 0/00 to 4/00 (sh p/l 30mm b.c along with thermoplastic paint strips in km 0/00 to 1/00) hp1103 vr 007049101)
.
Read moreof your Industry type