Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 Jk,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 Pages,Glue Stick Large,Gum Bottle 700 Ml,Cello Tape Red
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4669464 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 02-03-2024 12:34:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 02-03-2024 12:24:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 02-03-2024 12:29:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moni Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 JK,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 Pages,Glue stick large,Gum Bottle 700 ML,Cello tape Red | 13720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 JK,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 Pages,Glue stick large,Gum Bottle 700 ML,Cello tape Red | 15072.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 JK,Register 200 Pages,Register 400 Pages,Glue stick large,Gum Bottle 700 ML,Cello tape Red | 16484.00 | L3 |