Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk A4 Size Paper,Dak Folder,Glue Stick,Tap Dispensor,Register 200 Pages,Bond Paper Jk Excel,Cello T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3753510 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 10:20:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA | - | 06-08-2023 23:47:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 07-08-2023 10:16:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV SALES INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK A4 size paper,Dak Folder,Glue stick,Tap Dispensor,Register 200 pages,Bond paper JK excel,Cello t | 12730.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : JK A4 size paper,Dak Folder,Glue stick,Tap Dispensor,Register 200 pages,Bond paper JK excel,Cello t | 14563.50 | L2 |
| 3 | B N ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK A4 size paper,Dak Folder,Glue stick,Tap Dispensor,Register 200 pages,Bond paper JK excel,Cello t | 15405.00 | L3 |