Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Fs Paper 75 Gsm,Jk Excel Bond Paper 100 Gsm,Jk A3 Paper,Jk A4 Paper 75 Gsm,Register 200 Page,Reg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5185682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGENCIES INDIA | - | 26-07-2024 16:43:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 10-08-2024 09:57:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S K K ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2024 14:37:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2024 18:16:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S NAND ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2024 16:22:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 23-07-2024 16:04:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 10-08-2024 11:27:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 10-08-2024 13:36:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE RADHEY ELECTRONICS | - | 20-07-2024 16:42:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | YUVANSHI TRADING CO | - | 07-08-2024 13:21:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JK FS Paper 75 GSM,JK Excel Bond Paper 100 GSM,JK A3 Paper,JK A4 Paper 75 GSM,Register 200 Page,Reg | 129414.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NAND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JK FS Paper 75 GSM,JK Excel Bond Paper 100 GSM,JK A3 Paper,JK A4 Paper 75 GSM,Register 200 Page,Reg | 138325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RADHEY ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : JK FS Paper 75 GSM,JK Excel Bond Paper 100 GSM,JK A3 Paper,JK A4 Paper 75 GSM,Register 200 Page,Reg | 154816.00 | L3 |