Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj. No. 69/23 24 Manackappadi Pallinirappu Road Retarring Ward 15
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/AE/LSGD/MLKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mulakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006343 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Annual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Read moreProj no 70/23-24 pookkunnu transformer kovilakampadi road retarring-ward-15- general
Retarring
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj. no. 155 chandhanakkunnel thlakkulam road retarring in ward 15
Retarring
Read more69/23-24 kuliyanmaram kalichamaram road retarring-
69/23-24 kuliyanmaram kalichamaram road retarring-
Read moreof your Industry type