Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
69/23 24 Kuliyanmaram Kalichamaram Road Retarring
|
| Description |
69/23 24 Kuliyanmaram Kalichamaram Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627469_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/AJR |
| Tender Fee | 1550 |
| EMD | 17556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ajanur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProj.no. 69/24-pacheeri payedath road retarring
Annual plan-urangattiri gp 2023-24 proj.no. 69/24-pacheeri payedath road retarring-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-perur kalichamaram road
Mla-sdf-uduna constituency-2023-24-perur kalichamaram kommatta road-road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Annual plan 23-24 proj no- 69/23-24 kappuparambu colony road retarring and side protection-ward-14
Read moreEkkal thooval kuliyanmaram road concrete
Ekkal thooval&#x0d kuliyanmaram road concrete in pallikkare&#x0d gp
Read more69/24-25 choorakkattukara school road ward 6- retarring
69/24-25&#x0d choorakkattukara school road ward 6-&#x0d retarring
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-69/23-24-santhinagar road retarring in ward
Re e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-69/23-24-santhinagar road retarring in ward
Read moreMeenghoth kalichamaram sivakshetram road concrete
Meenghoth kalichamaram sivakshetram road concrete in pullur periya gp
Read moreof your Industry type