Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 93/2023 24 Parappil Lakshamveedu Colony Road Re Tarring And Side Concreting
|
| Description |
Pr No 93/2023 24 Parappil Lakshamveedu Colony Road Re Tarring And Side Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607717_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKL/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25/24 re concreting of lakshamveedu colony road - ward 1
25/24 re concreting of lakshamveedu colony road - ward 1
Read morePrj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Prj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Read morePr no-260/23-24 lakshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 16
Pr no-260/23-24 lakshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 16
Read moreThembadi lakshamveedu road re tarring in ward 17
Thembadi lakshamveedu road re tarring in ward 17
Read moreConcreting kunnel m n lakshamveedu colony road in ward-10 combined project-concreting and side wall
Concreting kunnel m n lakshamveedu colony road in ward-10 combined project-concreting and side wall
Read more02/2024-25 vettuvalav lakshamveedu colony road re tarring-ward -13 of vengoor gp
02/2024-25 vettuvalav lakshamveedu colony road re tarring-ward -13
Read moreChandhrapuram st colony road side protection re-tarring
Chandhrapuram st colony road side protection re-tarring&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreChandhrapuram st colony road re-tarring side protection
Chandhrapuram st colony road re-tarring side protection
Read moreof your Industry type